Berry Run

5k

Age Group Results

June 15, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female 6 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sydney Norton                                           709   12       30        25:25.9     25:25.9
       2    Shelby Cox                                              778   8       102        48:55.6     48:55.6

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Samantha Northrop                                       765   16       12        21:09.9     21:09.9
       2    Cassidy Rude                                            711   16       15        21:52.6     21:52.6
       3    Kendall O'Kinsella                                      779   17       22        23:36.5     23:36.5
       4    Ariel Jensen                                            701   18       40        26:52.6     26:52.6
       5    Catrina Wright                                          750   14       44        27:10.0     27:10.0
       6    Natasha Flitz                                           696   15       47        27:51.8     27:51.8
       7    Destany Bogart                                          695   13       48        28:08.8     28:08.8
       8    Madeline Holmes                                         699   17       51        28:22.3     28:22.3
       9    Mariah Smith                                            703   19       52        28:22.9     28:22.9
      10    Mikayla Holmes                                          700   17       53        28:29.0     28:29.0
      11    Joleen Gouette                                          698   17       58        29:46.4     29:46.4

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrea Eiseman                                          720   29        9        18:37.8     18:37.8
       2    Krista Lukos                                            726   27       20        23:31.8     23:31.8
       3    Casey Brown                                             646   21       28        25:18.1     25:18.1
       4    Amanda Helm                                             661   25       31        25:32.2     25:32.2
       5    Daneen Natac                                            758   20       42        27:07.1     27:07.1
       6    Brianna Beeck                                           641   27       54        28:34.7     28:34.7
       7    Stacie Holub                                            663   27       68        31:44.6     31:44.6
       8    Maria Leer                                              725   26       75        33:40.7     33:40.7

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kamille Norton                                          730   35       34        25:47.1     25:47.1
       2    Tina Bustad                                             756   37       56        28:40.8     28:40.8
       3    Kim Barrett                                             639   31       64        31:05.7     31:05.7
       4    Diana Bogart                                            643   33       76        33:55.6     33:55.6
       5    Sara Gomez                                              656   33       77        34:00.3     34:00.3
       6    Liz Mott                                                776   39       84        35:29.2     35:29.2
       7    Catherine Shellabarger                                  785   38       86        35:34.9     35:34.9
       8    Josy Wood                                               692   34       89        36:37.0     36:37.0
       9    Jolene Cox                                              777   33      101        48:55.1     48:55.1
      10    Hartley Leigh                                           745   39      103        49:01.7     49:01.7
      11    Tamarah Winter                                          772   30      105        49:38.7     49:38.7
      12    Aix Golden                                              655   34      107        49:50.1     49:50.1
      13    Erin Garvin                                             654   39      110        51:49.2     51:49.2

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stacey O'Kinsella                                       774   49       26        24:16.4     24:16.4
       2    Susan Northrop                                          767   44       32        25:35.8     25:35.8
       3    Monica Schlink                                          681   44       35        25:57.8     25:57.8
       4    Kristin Timm                                            736   47       36        26:00.7     26:00.7
       5    Jodi Jensen                                             666   46       39        26:52.3     26:52.3
       6    Melissa Wright                                          751   44       43        27:09.7     27:09.7
       7    Tory Klementsen                                         669   48       50        28:21.7     28:21.7
       8    Becky Pacheco                                           677   45       59        29:48.9     29:48.9
       9    Jahna Smith                                             683   44       60        29:53.1     29:53.1
      10    Tammy Huglen                                            664   42       61        29:53.3     29:53.3
      11    Renee Bjerkaker                                         642   40       62        30:20.9     30:20.9
      12    Tara Hatch                                              660   41       67        31:41.9     31:41.9
      13    Carolyn Hutchens                                        757   43       80        35:02.5     35:02.5
      14    Pam Miller                                              676   45       81        35:16.3     35:16.3
      15    Louisa Springstead                                      685   44       87        35:36.5     35:36.5
      16    Kay Swoboda                                             687   48       93        39:07.5     39:07.5
      17    Jacinda Lyons                                           727   42       97        41:20.0     41:20.0
      18    Kelly Allen                                             635   43       98        42:23.3     42:23.3
      19    Deena Bourque                                           644   44       99        44:08.8     44:08.8
      20    Leslie O'Kinsella                                       773   49      106        49:39.2     49:39.2
      21    Sharon Flynn                                            653   47      108        50:13.7     50:13.7
      22    Michelle Fancher                                        651   43      109        51:19.4     51:19.4
      23    Terri Webb                                              737   48      113        53:54.5     53:54.5

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Patricia Flitz                                          652   50       49        28:10.4     28:10.4
       2    Kim Delker                                              647   53       63        30:21.3     30:21.3
       3    Moana Samuela                                           732   58       73        32:53.5     32:53.5
       4    Marlene Eiseman                                         722   52       74        33:21.0     33:21.0
       5    Alyeen Barry                                            640   52       78        34:13.5     34:13.5
       6    Karen Friesen                                           775   52       82        35:19.6     35:19.6
       7    Lory Bustad                                             718   54       85        35:29.7     35:29.7
       8    Cheryl Thompson                                         689   58       88        35:40.2     35:40.2
       9    Joy Jones                                               667   50       90        36:58.5     36:58.5
      10    Sharon Smith                                            684   52       91        37:38.7     37:38.7
      11    Margaret Austin                                         637   57      111        52:51.4     52:51.4

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Pat Taylor                                              616   62       94        39:31.6     39:31.6
       2    Patti Ziegler                                           769   62      114        53:54.5     53:54.5
       3    Linda Rinker                                            740   70      115        54:00.0     54:00.0
     DNF    Jeanne Jacobs                                           738   66                                    

Male 6 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jonathan Sandquist                                      770   12       23        23:39.3     23:39.3
       2    Gabriel Hatch                                           624   9        25        23:53.9     23:53.9
       3    Aiden Gleason                                           622   9        46        27:22.4     27:22.4
       4    Matthew Hatch                                           625   8        66        31:34.0     31:34.0
       5    Jack Kunselman                                          627   10       69        31:52.2     31:52.2

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kris Mugrage                                            760   19        1        15:52.4     15:52.4
       2    Miler Haller                                            763   16        2        16:22.5     16:22.5
       3    Douglas Davis                                           741   16        3        16:33.3     16:33.3
       4    Preston Davis                                           742   17        4        17:16.2     17:16.2
       5    Jameson Wren                                            761   18        5        17:23.8     17:23.8
       6    Nate Beamer                                             782   15        7        18:18.3     18:18.3
       7    Alec Northrop                                           766   19       33        25:36.1     25:36.1
       8    Austin Taylor                                           712   13       57        28:55.6     28:55.6
       9    Robert Taylor                                           713   14       83        35:21.4     35:21.4

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrew Maertens                                         781   25       21        23:34.4     23:34.4

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brandon Byhre                                           719   31        6        18:01.1     18:01.1
       2    Scott Mossinger                                         747   30       11        20:46.0     20:46.0
       3    Chris Rich                                              771   33       13        21:22.4     21:22.4
       4    Arjin Combs                                             780   33       14        21:33.8     21:33.8
       5    Kevin Lundeberg                                         671   35       37        26:26.2     26:26.2
       6    B.J. Guillot                                            657   38       71        32:28.5     32:28.5
       7    Joseph Taylor                                           735   33       72        32:38.1     32:38.1

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Troy Sloan                                              682   46        8        18:31.8     18:31.8
       2    Scott Stayner                                           762   41       10        20:06.9     20:06.9
       3    Greg Jensen                                             665   45       18        22:44.1     22:44.1
       4    Mark Hatch                                              659   44       24        23:53.1     23:53.1
       5    Brent Allen                                             634   44       27        24:20.6     24:20.6
       6    Dwayne Northrop                                         764   43       29        25:20.2     25:20.2
       7    Pete Espinoza                                           759   47       45        27:21.8     27:21.8
       8    Kiffin Saben                                            680   43       55        28:37.3     28:37.3
       9    Lloyd Sandquist                                         768   49       65        31:29.4     31:29.4
      10    Mickey Hill                                             662   48       70        32:07.5     32:07.5
      11    Bo Swoboda                                              686   48       92        38:57.2     38:57.2
      12    David Rumsey                                            752   45       95        40:17.6     40:17.6
      13    Roy Klementsen                                          668   47      100        47:39.2     47:39.2
      14    Jeff Miller                                             746   40      104        49:01.8     49:01.8

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Patrick Phares                                          678   50       17        22:00.1     22:00.1
       2    Paul Quigley                                            679   50       19        23:27.2     23:27.2
       3    Dan Hall                                                658   52       41        26:58.2     26:58.2
       4    Peter Thompson                                          690   54       96        41:10.1     41:10.1
       5    Mark Austin                                             638   59      112        52:52.2     52:52.2

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Don Hiller                                              614   60       16        21:59.8     21:59.8
       2    Harold Freilinger                                       613   64       38        26:29.0     26:29.0
       3    Bill Schodorf                                           615   66       79        34:34.3     34:34.3