Lakewood High School - WA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            2011Berry Run - 6/11/2011                             
                          MARYSVILLE STRAWBERRY FESTIVAL                          
                          The Plant Farm at Smokey Point                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Mixed 5k Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
12 & Under Results - Women                                                        
  1 Hornung, Nicole          W12 Unattached              8:06.4   25:11.00        
  2 Jensen, Autumn           W12 Unattached              8:07.0   25:13.00        
  3 Knowles, Betsy           W12 Unattached              8:12.5   25:30.00        
  4 McCullough, Grace        W11 Unattached              8:38.9   26:52.00        
  5 Roth, Jaycie             W12 Unattached              9:47.1   30:24.00        
  6 Baker, Sierra            W12 Unattached             10:07.1   31:26.00        
  7 Williamson, Nicole       W12 Unattached             10:10.0   31:35.00        
  8 Newport, Mallory          W9 Unattached             14:56.4   46:25.00        
  9 Hulme, Isabel            W10 Unattached             15:14.8   47:22.00        
 10 Pool, Hayley              W7 Unattached             15:15.4   47:24.00        
13-19 Results - Women                                                             
  1 Northrop, Samantha       W14 Unattached              6:38.2   20:37.00        
  2 Throndsen, Darby         W14 Unattached              6:39.2   20:40.00        
  3 McCartney, Carly         W13 Unattached              7:10.4   22:17.00        
  4 Brown, Casey             W18 Unattached              8:18.3   25:48.00        
  5 Schneider, Emily         W19 Unattached              9:21.4   29:04.00        
  6 Coate, Cassie            W13 Unattached              9:41.0   30:05.00        
  7 Otto, Haley              W18 Unattached              9:42.0   30:08.00        
  8 Currie, Calista          W16 Unattached             10:10.9   31:38.00        
  9 Miller, Katlyn           W14 Unattached             10:15.8   31:53.00        
 10 Jensen, Ariel            W16 Unattached             10:53.1   33:49.00        
20-29 Results - Women                                                             
  1 Howe, Michelle           W22 Unattached              6:52.0   21:20.00        
  2 Minaberry, Aurora        W26 Unattached              9:45.5   30:19.00        
  3 Hess, Alyssa             W22 Unattached              9:49.1   30:30.00        
  4 Swainbank-Cummings, Jess W25 Unattached             11:01.8   34:16.00        
  5 Glenn, Brittany          W26 Unattached             12:47.1   39:43.00        
30-39 Results - Women                                                             
  1 Rodgers, Joleen          W34 Unattached              6:52.0   21:20.00        
  2 Banzer, Suzie            W39 Unattached              7:31.0   23:21.00        
  3 Carruth, Lisa            W31 Unattached              7:50.3   24:21.00        
  4 Shinagawa, Rachel        W34 Unattached              7:54.8   24:35.00        
  5 Brennan, Rita            W35 Unattached              7:56.7   24:41.00        
  6 Erhardt, Valorie         W30 Unattached              8:18.0   25:47.00        
  7 Taylor, Mollye           W35 Unattached              8:22.5   26:01.00        
  8 Greer, Cari              W38 Unattached              8:44.7   27:10.00        
  9 Blonk, Stacey            W33 Unattached              9:00.5   27:59.00        
 10 VanDam, Jillian          W30 Unattached              9:07.2   28:20.00        
 11 Ellis, Shelly            W37 Unattached              9:19.4   28:58.00        
 12 Neuman, Charla           W35 Unattached              9:40.0   30:02.00        
 13 Cheyney, Devonia         W36 Unattached             10:18.0   32:00.00        
 14 Stinardo, Jennifer       W38 Unattached             10:29.0   32:34.00        
 15 Mott, Liz                W37 Unattached             10:29.3   32:35.00        
 16 Hatch, Tara              W39 Unattached             10:34.4   32:51.00        
 17 Belles, Lynn             W35 Unattached             10:50.2   33:40.00        
 18 O'Neil, Marie            W30 Unattached             12:42.2   39:28.00        
 19 Lozeau, Danielle         W30 Unattached             12:50.0   39:52.00        
 20 Dearman, Julee           W32 Unattached             13:30.5   41:58.00        
 21 James, Rochelle          W30 Unattached             13:49.5   42:57.00        
 22 Mathiason, Melanie       W39 Unattached             14:20.1   44:32.00        
 23 Hulme, Laurie            W36 Unattached             15:15.1   47:23.00        
 24 Pool, Tami               W35 Unattached             15:15.4   47:24.00        
 25 Schalo, Suzzanne         W35 Unattached             19:06.5   59:22.00        
40-49 Results - Women                                                             
  1 Klementsen, Tory         W46 Unattached              7:59.0   24:48.00        
  2 Mulligan, Dana           W46 Unattached              8:00.6   24:53.00        
  3 Northrop, Susan          W41 Unattached              8:13.5   25:33.00        
  4 Hulett, Aimee            W40 Unattached              8:31.5   26:29.00        
  5 Jensen, Jodi             W44 Unattached              8:35.4   26:41.00        
  6 Murrell, Kris            W44 Unattached              8:35.7   26:42.00        
  7 Bernstein, Shelly        W41 Unattached              8:45.0   27:11.00        
  8 Stinardo, Andrea         W46 Unattached              8:51.8   27:32.00        
  9 Holt, Julie              W42 Unattached              9:04.3   28:11.00        
 10 Bennett, Doris           W46 Unattached              9:14.3   28:42.00        
 11 Daley, Jenny             W47 Unattached              9:20.7   29:02.00        
 12 Saben, Kiffin            W41 Unattached              9:28.8   29:27.00        
 13 Barkdoll, Cathy          W49 Unattached              9:35.2   29:47.00        
 14 Coragiulo, Karen         W47 Unattached              9:53.6   30:44.00        
 15 Hutcheson-Smith, Shelley W45 Unattached              9:55.5   30:50.00        
 16 Monson, Shirley          W49 Unattached             10:05.5   31:21.00        
 17 Day, Heather             W40 Unattached             10:11.3   31:39.00        
 18 Miller, Wendy            W42 Unattached             10:16.4   31:55.00        
 19 Pettit, Ligia            W49 Unattached             10:38.6   33:04.00        
 20 Hornung, Chris           W42 Unattached             11:21.1   35:16.00        
 21 Davis, Dorothy           W40 Unattached             12:06.5   37:37.00        
 22 Dormaier, Melinda        W40 Unattached             12:57.4   40:15.00        
 23 Rukosky, Lorrie          W41 Unattached             13:00.6   40:25.00        
 24 Fancher, Michelle        W41 Unattached             13:19.6   41:24.00        
 25 Rel, Kara                W40 Unattached             13:37.3   42:19.00        
 26 Henry, Nancy             W40 Unattached             14:12.7   44:09.00        
 27 Nielsen, Julie           W42 Unattached             14:39.4   45:32.00        
 28 Ricker, Kim              W48 Unattached             16:02.4   49:50.00        
 29 Welch, Vanessa           W48 Unattached             16:02.7   49:51.00        
50-59 Results - Women                                                             
  1 Fowler, Cathy            W51 Unattached             10:35.4   32:54.00        
  2 Colburn, Diana           W51 Unattached             10:43.1   33:18.00        
  3 Peterson, Bev            W50 Unattached             11:59.1   37:14.00        
  4 Hill, Verna              W51 Unattached             13:49.5   42:57.00        
  5 Vermeulen, Mary          W57 Unattached             16:02.4   49:50.00        
  6 Horne, Dianna            W58 Unattached             19:13.6   59:44.00        
  7 Lundeberg, Linda         W59 Unattached             19:28.7 1:00:31.00        
60+ Results - Women                                                               
  1 Taylor, Patricia         W60 Unattached             14:56.1   46:24.00        
  2 Bonneywell, Diane        W63 Unattached             15:27.3   48:01.00        
  3 Skinner, Nancy           W60 Unattached             19:13.6   59:44.00        
12 & Under Results - Men                                                          
  1 Sandquist, Jonathan      M10 Unattached              7:44.8   24:04.00        
  2 Davis, Austin             M9 Unattached              9:55.5   30:50.00        
  3 Taylor, Austin           M11 Unattached             10:29.3   32:35.00        
  4 Davis, Bodee              M7 Unattached             12:02.0   37:23.00        
  5 Pool, Mikey               M8 Unattached             12:54.5   40:06.00        
  6 Blonk, Caleb              M9 Unattached             12:56.7   40:13.00        
  7 Taylor, Robert           M12 Unattached             13:08.6   40:50.00        
  8 Danforth, Korey          M11 Unattached             19:06.5   59:22.00        
13-19 Results - Men                                                               
  1 Mugrage, Kris            M17 Unattached              5:33.8   17:17.00        
  2 Duitsman, Tyler          M17 Unattached              5:42.8   17:45.00        
  3 Howe, Nick               M19 Unattached              5:56.7   18:28.00        
  4 Sandquist, Aaron         M17 Unattached              6:00.2   18:39.00        
  5 Northrop, Alec           M17 Unattached              6:25.3   19:57.00        
  6 Jessey, Lian             M17 Unattached              6:29.8   20:11.00        
  7 Voss, Codey              M14 Unattached              7:22.9   22:56.00        
  8 Almasi, Sawyer           M17 Unattached              7:34.8   23:33.00        
  9 Davis, Joshua            M17 Unattached             13:20.2   41:26.00        
20-29 Results - Men                                                               
  1 Lataquin, Dennis         M26 Unattached              7:03.6   21:56.00        
  2 Harrison, Alex           M23 Unattached              7:37.7   23:42.00        
  3 Erickson, Ryan           M28 Unattached              8:50.2   27:27.00        
  4 Burke, Aaron             M26 Unattached             10:31.2   32:41.00        
  5 Cummings, Luke           M29 Unattached             11:14.0   34:54.00        
  6 Peyton, Tim              M24 Unattached             15:44.4   48:54.00        
30-39 Results - Men                                                               
  1 Murray, Jon              M35 Unattached              5:10.3   16:04.00        
  2 Stayner, Scott           M39 Unattached              6:27.9   20:05.00        
  3 Combs, Arjin             M31 Unattached              6:38.2   20:37.00        
  4 Truong, Dat              M35 Unattached              7:43.9   24:01.00        
  5 Lubbers, Ben             M31 Unattached              7:53.8   24:32.00        
  6 Roberts, Craig           M36 Unattached              7:58.3   24:46.00        
  7 Warren, James            M31 Unattached              8:25.1   26:09.00        
  8 Minaberry, Caleb         M36 Unattached              8:28.9   26:21.00        
  9 Lundeberg, Kevin         M33 Unattached              8:49.5   27:25.00        
 10 Carruth, Jesse           M37 Unattached              9:01.1   28:01.00        
 11 Blood, Jeremy            M30 Unattached              9:51.0   30:36.00        
 12 Gillespie, Brian         M32 Unattached             10:08.7   31:31.00        
 13 Hulse, Craig             M37 Unattached             15:56.3   49:31.00        
40-49 Results - Men                                                               
  1 Gaudin, Dominic          M45 Unattached              6:03.4   18:49.00        
  2 Hatch, Mark              M42 Unattached              6:23.7   19:52.00        
  3 Taylor, Keith            M40 Unattached              6:24.7   19:55.00        
  4 Belles, Randy            M42 Unattached              6:37.9   20:36.00        
  5 Northrop, Dwayna         M41 Unattached              7:59.3   24:49.00        
  6 Sandquist, David         M49 Unattached              8:02.2   24:58.00        
  7 Berry, Robert            M44 Unattached              8:04.5   25:05.00        
  8 Jensen, Greg             M43 Unattached              8:23.4   26:04.00        
  9 McCullough, Mark         M42 Unattached              8:43.1   27:05.00        
 10 Espinoza, Pete           M45 Unattached              8:43.1   27:05.00        
 11 Kerney, Ken              M45 Unattached              8:47.6   27:19.00        
 12 Miller, Mike             M45 Unattached              8:48.5   27:22.00        
 13 Dormaier, Tom            M41 Unattached              9:35.9   29:49.00        
 14 Roth, Craig              M40 Unattached              9:49.1   30:30.00        
 15 Baker, Tyson             M41 Unattached             10:37.7   33:01.00        
50-59 Results - Men                                                               
  1 Monson, Larry            M52 Unattached              8:15.4   25:39.00        
60+ Results - Men                                                                 
  1 Freilinger, Harold       M62 Unattached              9:42.0   30:08.00        
  2 Henry, Richard           M67 Unattached             10:14.5   31:49.00        
  3 Schodorf, Bill           M64 Unattached             12:12.0   37:54.00